Advertisement

Ad promo image large
  • Published Date

    August 5, 2021
    This ad was originally published on this date and may contain an offer that is no longer valid. To learn more about this business and its most recent offers, click here.

Ad Text

YOU'RE INVITED LIVE BENEFIT AUCTION @ 5:00 P.M. TO OUR Approximately every 3 minutes one person in the United States is diagnosed with a blood cancer. In September 2020, our very own Michael Sulivan was diagnosed with Leukemia. Sulivan Auctioneers would ike to show our gratitude for the care and compassion Michael received during his teatment therelore, we will be auctioning item pictured below Customer Appreciation Day & Auction Preview Sunday, August 22nd Sulivan Auctioneen facility in Hamihon, inols 72 JD 4020 DSL TRACTOR WITH 100% OF THE PROCEEDS MAYO CLINIC EQUIPMENT PREVIEW THROUGHOUT THE DAY BEING DONATED TO THE MAYO CLINIC FOR LEUKEMIA RESEARCH LIVE BENEFIT AUCTION e 5 PM COMPLIMENTARY MEAL O6 PM WE ARE HAPPY TO GUEST SPEAKERS REPORT THAT MICHMAEL IS NOW CANCER FREE AND BACK HOME SPENDING TIME WMITH FAMEY SULLIVAN AUCTIONEERS, LLC KINZE Son Kinaenbaw Manery te Kie Manafacturing Greg Petern TIMED ONLINE NO-RESERVE DEALER & FARMER AUCTION STILL TIME TO CONSIGN. CALL OR EMAIL TODAY! (844) 847-2161 BIDDING CLOSES: MONDAY, AUGUST 23" & TUESDAY, AUGUST 24 AUG 23 24 STARTING AT 8:30 A.M. BOTH DAYS soldesulivanectieneers.com ntd le fde egu Rems will be located at Sulivan Auctioneen facilities in linoi, Indiana & other olfite locations DETAILED INFORMATION, ALONG WITH OWNER'S NAMES & NUMBERS, AVAILABLE ONLINE: www.SullivanAuctioneers.com - Check back often for updates! STILL TIME TO CONSIGNI Sulivan Auctioneers, LLC | (844) 847-2161 | Soldasulivanductioneers.com | www.Sullvanutioneers.com | Lic. 444000107 YOU'RE INVITED LIVE BENEFIT AUCTION @ 5:00 P.M. TO OUR Approximately every 3 minutes one person in the United States is diagnosed with a blood cancer. In September 2020, our very own Michael Sulivan was diagnosed with Leukemia. Sulivan Auctioneers would ike to show our gratitude for the care and compassion Michael received during his teatment therelore, we will be auctioning item pictured below Customer Appreciation Day & Auction Preview Sunday, August 22nd Sulivan Auctioneen facility in Hamihon, inols 72 JD 4020 DSL TRACTOR WITH 100% OF THE PROCEEDS MAYO CLINIC EQUIPMENT PREVIEW THROUGHOUT THE DAY BEING DONATED TO THE MAYO CLINIC FOR LEUKEMIA RESEARCH LIVE BENEFIT AUCTION e 5 PM COMPLIMENTARY MEAL O6 PM WE ARE HAPPY TO GUEST SPEAKERS REPORT THAT MICHMAEL IS NOW CANCER FREE AND BACK HOME SPENDING TIME WMITH FAMEY SULLIVAN AUCTIONEERS, LLC KINZE Son Kinaenbaw Manery te Kie Manafacturing Greg Petern TIMED ONLINE NO-RESERVE DEALER & FARMER AUCTION STILL TIME TO CONSIGN. CALL OR EMAIL TODAY! (844) 847-2161 BIDDING CLOSES: MONDAY, AUGUST 23" & TUESDAY, AUGUST 24 AUG 23 24 STARTING AT 8:30 A.M. BOTH DAYS soldesulivanectieneers.com ntd le fde egu Rems will be located at Sulivan Auctioneen facilities in linoi, Indiana & other olfite locations DETAILED INFORMATION, ALONG WITH OWNER'S NAMES & NUMBERS, AVAILABLE ONLINE: www.SullivanAuctioneers.com - Check back often for updates! STILL TIME TO CONSIGNI Sulivan Auctioneers, LLC | (844) 847-2161 | Soldasulivanductioneers.com | www.Sullvanutioneers.com | Lic. 444000107